calendrier

jeudi
02/03
Theatre Mercadante / Naples
Madame Pink
Cesare Accetta, Alfredo Arias, Alfredo Arias et René de Ceccatty, Mauro Gioia, Luigi Neri, Mark Plati, Mauro Gioia, Gaia Aprea, Floriana Cangiano, Gianluca Musiu, Paolo Serra, Marco de Vincenzo, Agostino Iacurci
20h00
Théâtre de la Tempête / Paris
TIMON D'ATHÈNES
William Shakespeare, Jean-Claude Carrière, Cyril le Grix, Patrick Catalifo, Xavier Bazin, Philippe Catoire, Thibaut Corrion, Thomas Dewynter, René Hernandez, Maud Imbert, Jérôme Keen, Alexandre Mousset, Carol Schaal, Trois musiciens, Julian Julien, Emilie Delbée
20h30
THEATRE LE PUBLIC / BRUXELLES
Moi Pirandello
Jean-Claude Berutti, Christian Crahay, Jean-Loup Rivière et Ginette Herry, Nicole Olivier, Jean-Claude Berutti, Luigi Pirandello, Alex Fournier-Pittagula, Axel de Booseré, Alexandre Trocki
vendredi
03/03
Theatre Mercadante / Naples
Madame Pink
Cesare Accetta, Alfredo Arias, Alfredo Arias et René de Ceccatty, Mauro Gioia, Luigi Neri, Mark Plati, Mauro Gioia, Gaia Aprea, Floriana Cangiano, Gianluca Musiu, Paolo Serra, Marco de Vincenzo, Agostino Iacurci
20h00
Théâtre de la Tempête / Paris
TIMON D'ATHÈNES
William Shakespeare, Jean-Claude Carrière, Cyril le Grix, Patrick Catalifo, Xavier Bazin, Philippe Catoire, Thibaut Corrion, Thomas Dewynter, René Hernandez, Maud Imbert, Jérôme Keen, Alexandre Mousset, Carol Schaal, Trois musiciens, Julian Julien, Emilie Delbée
20h30
THEATRE LE PUBLIC / BRUXELLES
Moi Pirandello
Jean-Claude Berutti, Christian Crahay, Jean-Loup Rivière et Ginette Herry, Nicole Olivier, Jean-Claude Berutti, Luigi Pirandello, Alex Fournier-Pittagula, Axel de Booseré, Alexandre Trocki
jeudi
16/03
Teatro Argentina / Roma
Madame Pink
Cesare Accetta, Alfredo Arias, Alfredo Arias et René de Ceccatty, Mauro Gioia, Luigi Neri, Mark Plati, Mauro Gioia, Gaia Aprea, Floriana Cangiano, Gianluca Musiu, Paolo Serra, Marco de Vincenzo, Agostino Iacurci
Théâtre National de Strasbourg / Strasbourg
Sombre rivière
Lazare , Anne Baudoux, Laurie Bellanca, Mourad Musset, Ludmilla Dabo, Julie Héga, Louis Jeffroy, Olivier Leite, Vernika Soboljevskia, Julien Villa
20h30
L'Onde / Velizy
Antigone
Magali Murbach, Thibault Lacroix, Sylvain Jacques, Jean-Baptiste Bellon, François Fauvel, Les Dakh Daughters, Ruslana Khazipova, Tatiana Lutsenko, Anatoli Marempolsky, les ateliers de la Comédie de Caen, Vlad Troistkyi, Dmytro Tchystiak et Natalia Zozul, Roman Yasinovskiy, Nikita Skomorokhov, Lucie Berelowitsch
vendredi
17/03
Teatro Argentina / Roma
Madame Pink
Cesare Accetta, Alfredo Arias, Alfredo Arias et René de Ceccatty, Mauro Gioia, Luigi Neri, Mark Plati, Mauro Gioia, Gaia Aprea, Floriana Cangiano, Gianluca Musiu, Paolo Serra, Marco de Vincenzo, Agostino Iacurci
Théâtre National de Strasbourg / Strasbourg
Sombre rivière
Lazare , Anne Baudoux, Laurie Bellanca, Mourad Musset, Ludmilla Dabo, Julie Héga, Louis Jeffroy, Olivier Leite, Vernika Soboljevskia, Julien Villa
20h30
L'Onde / Velizy
Antigone
Magali Murbach, Thibault Lacroix, Sylvain Jacques, Jean-Baptiste Bellon, François Fauvel, Les Dakh Daughters, Ruslana Khazipova, Tatiana Lutsenko, Anatoli Marempolsky, les ateliers de la Comédie de Caen, Vlad Troistkyi, Dmytro Tchystiak et Natalia Zozul, Roman Yasinovskiy, Nikita Skomorokhov, Lucie Berelowitsch